Product Details

Placeholder

Volufiline Oil

 89.00

Scientific name: Anemarrhena asphodeloides
Uses and benefits: Volufiline is derived from a combination of plant extracts, and it works to stimulate the development of fatty tissues. When applied directly to the body, volufiline works to increase fat in the area that it is applied. This provides permanent results rather than temporary swelling. In cosmetics, it is often used in body enhancement (breast, hip, butts and thighs) oils and creams, body plumping and anti-wrinkle creams and oils.
Other names: Anemarrhena, zhi mu

91 in stock

Compare
Category:

Share

Description

Scientific name: Anemarrhena asphodeloides
Uses and benefits: Volufiline is derived from a combination of plant extracts, and it works to stimulate the development of fatty tissues. When applied directly to the body, volufiline works to increase fat in the area that it is applied. This provides permanent results rather than temporary swelling. In cosmetics, it is often used in body enhancement (breast, hip, butts and thighs) oils and creams, body plumping and anti-wrinkle creams and oils.
Other names: Anemarrhena, zhi mu

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Volufiline Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *